200 " , " 06 2017 ., .


.
1
""
2

()
16 Romanchuk Volodymyr 1985 Konotop Ukraine 7:15 9:39 12:53 16:32 9:17   1
31 Remnov Bohdan 1994 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:39 12:51 16:32 9:17   2
32 Kniaziev Denys 1981 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:39 12:51 16:32 9:17 3
14 Kovalchuk Andriy 1989 Gluhiv Ukraine 7:15 9:39 12:51 16:35 9:20 4
24 Nikulin Oleksandr 1962 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:58 13:31 17:35 10:20   5
20 Radonov Oleksii 1981 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:31 17:43 10:28   6
37 Panasenko Pavlo 1966 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:44 14:10 17:50 10:35   7
11 Sidorova Tatyana 1991 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:57 13:07 18:05 10:50 8
22 Bieliavskyi Andrii 1985 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:57 13:07 18:05 10:50 9
6 Lytochenko Dmytro 1985 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:39 13:06 18:07 10:52   10
29 Zabolotnyi Viacheslav 1980 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:42 13:09 18:07 10:52   11
33 Moroz Maryna 1972 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:41 13:09 18:07 10:52   12
26 Mokrenko Oleksandr 1985 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:44 13:25 18:09 10:54   13
5 Khvostyk Henadiy 1966 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:42 13:28 18:15 11:00   14
19 Puhach Volodymyr 1961 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:37 13:33 18:15 11:00   15
36 Piddubnyi Ruslan 1977 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:57 13:07 18:15 11:00   16
12 Kovalenko Dmytro 1988 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:42 13:06 18:17 11:02   17
1 Hryshyn Henadiy 1969 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:41 13:28 18:21 11:06   18
10 Nevzorov Oleksii 1978 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:40 13:36 18:21 11:06   19
18 Kovalenko Yevhenii 1980 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:41 13:48 18:21 11:06   20
17 Skorobagatko Bogdan 1976 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:58 13:35 18:26 11:11   21
7 DUBYNSKYI Serhii 1959 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:44 13:32 18:28 11:13   22
30 Melashenko Kirill 1982 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:39 12:53 18:28 11:13   23
4 Bozhenko Mykola 1970 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:17 13:51 18:29 11:14   24
23 Saienko Oleksandr 1994 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 11:02 15:46 19:08 11:53   25
34 Andriiuk Vladyslav 1994 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:56 14:23 19:55 12:40   26
35 Kalinichenko Vladyslav 1992 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:56 15:07 19:55 12:40   27
27 Mukhin Maksym 1983 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:24 14:39 20:30 13:15   28
28 Melnyk Aleksandr 1986 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:24 14:39 20:30 13:15   29
2 Butok Sergey 1981 Zaporizhia Ukraine 7:15 9:59 13:09 DNF DNF    
15 HRYN Oleksandr 1974 Poltava Ukraine 7:15 9:52 13:28 DNF DNF    
21 Vasylyev Yuriy 1983 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 11:02 15:47 DNF DNF    
25 Holubkov Volodymyr 1989 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:25 14:40 DNF DNF    
DNC -
DNF - ( )