200 " , " 11 2013 ., .


.
1
""
2

()
68 Shatalov Aleksandr 1963 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 11:30 14:32 7:17   1
17 Eletskyi Gleb 1990 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:13 11:30 14:36 7:21 2
92 Yalyzhko Vladyslav 1971 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 11:30 14:39 7:24   3
53 Lykov Oleg 1973 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine 7:15 9:13 11:30 14:53 7:38 4
22 Burlayenko Vladyslav 1968 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:13 11:50 15:19 8:04 5
32 Mukhin Oleksandr 1982 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:17 11:50 15:22 8:07   6
73 Vlasenko Valentin 1966 Slavyansk Ukraine 7:15 9:13 11:50 15:28 8:13   7
28 Ignatiev Sergii 1970 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:10 15:40 8:25   8
14 Zhuk Sergey 1954 Bryansk Russia 7:15 9:23 12:10 15:42 8:27   9
89 Zinchenko Dmitriy 1986 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:10 15:49 8:34 10
51 Butok Sergey 1981 Zaporozhye Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:10 15:50 8:35 11
5 Oleshchenko Iurii 1987 Lebedyn Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:31 16:00 8:45 12
75 Derevyanka Illya 1988 Poltava Ukraine 7:15 9:29 12:35 16:01 8:46 13
110 Polskoi Oleksii 1987 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:10 16:01 8:46 14
54 Blahosmyslov Stanislav 1987 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:00 16:06 8:51   15
72 Goncharov Volodymyr 1991 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:00 16:06 8:51   16
70 Remnov Bohdan 1994 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:00 16:06 8:51   17
102 Zabolotnyi Viacheslav 1980 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 11:30 16:06 8:51   18
10 Dubynskyi Serhii 1959 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:00 16:12 8:57   19
67 Hryn' Oleksandr 1974 Poltava Ukraine 7:15 9:29 12:35 16:12 8:57 20
27 Zayets Oleksandr 1961 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:40 16:17 9:02   21
11 Nevzorov Oleksii 1978 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:29 12:30 16:22 9:07   22
18 Pugach Volodymir 1961 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:15 16:22 9:07   23
39 Bozhenko Mykola 1970 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:39 12:45 16:36 9:21 24
2 Poliakov Ievgenii 1979 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:28 12:30 16:36 9:21   25
106 Shepel Oleksandr 1990 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 12:55 16:46 9:31 26
48 Chernobrovkin Roman 1983 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:44 12:55 16:48 9:33   27
3 Mykhailyk Oleg 1966 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:49 12:55 16:53 9:38   28
108 Zlaman Andrii 1997 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:40 16:58 9:43   29
26 Strashko Yevhenii 1986 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:40 17:00 9:45   30
15 Mashyr Konstantin 1992 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 10:18 13:15 17:04 9:49 31
74 Rybalka Maksim 1990 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:37 12:35 17:04 9:49 32
47 Zagoskin Pavlo 1963 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:27 12:35 17:07 9:52   33
107 Dehtyar Oleksandr 1997 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:40 17:10 9:55   34
12 Mokhir Oleksiy 1994 Konotop Ukraine 7:15 9:31 12:40 17:11 9:56   35
83 Usenko Andrii 1983 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:29 12:40 17:11 9:56   36
25 Katkalov Aleksandr 1983 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:29 13:15 17:21 10:06   37
88 Golubkov Andrii 1981 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:27 12:50 17:33 10:18   38
62 Furtak Evgeny 1989 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:40 17:36 10:21   39
19 Kovalenko Evgeniy 1980 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:10 17:41 10:26   40
87 Sakhno Mykhailo 1979 Poltava Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:35 17:41 10:26 41
82 Podolyan Evgeniy 1986 Poltava Ukraine 7:15 9:29 12:55 17:46 10:31 42
4 Bondarenko Grigorii 1962 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:44 13:10 17:50 10:35   43
8 Bondarenko Stepan 1984 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:44 13:10 17:50 10:35   44
101 Shkuropat Aleksandr 1992 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:47 13:10 17:50 10:35   45
56 Karpenko Andrey 1984 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 12:40 17:52 10:37   46
86 Antonov Evgenii 1987 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:18 13:20 17:57 10:42   47
96 Pidriyko Oleksandr 1987 Poltava Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:25 18:01 10:46 48
41 Korost Serhii 1981 Kotelva Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:15 18:02 10:47 49
64 Panasenko Pavlo 1966 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:44 12:40 18:04 10:49   50
94 Shvydkyi Yuryi 1965 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:37 13:20 18:04 10:49   51
45 Lobanov Maksim 1986 Bryansk Russia 7:15 9:13 12:45 18:10 10:55 52
1 Hryshyn Henadiy 1969 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:48 13:30 18:11 10:56   53
6 Kushnir Dmytro 1982 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:30 18:11 10:56   54
78 Kuzmenko Alexandr 1986 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:46 13:15 18:12 10:57   55
40 Mikheenko Dmitriy 1990 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:37 13:25 18:12 10:57   56
57 Yurchenko Stanislav 1999 Konotop Ukraine 7:15 9:44 13:55 18:14 10:59 57
77 Kniaziev Denys 1981 Shostka Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:30 18:16 11:01   58
42 Ivashchenko Andrey 1975 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:20 18:17 11:02 59
93 Piddubnyy Ruslan 1977 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:55 13:45 18:28 11:13   60
59 Novichkov Anton 1984 Kharkiv Ukraine 7:15 9:48 13:25 18:34 11:19 61
90 Lozovoy Anton 1979 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:22 12:40 18:47 11:32   62
21 Kalchenko Igor 1976 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:53 13:30 18:50 11:35   63
33 Moroz Maryna 1972 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:53 13:30 18:50 11:35 64
20 Tsedilkina Viktoria 1975 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:53 13:30 18:50 11:35 65
97 Migal Dmytro 1990 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 14:05 19:00 11:45 66
23 Kopytin Andrey 1981 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:55 19:05 11:50   67
44 Bykanov Nikolai 1985 Sudga Russia 7:15 10:08 14:30 19:11 11:56 68
109 Dzuba Oleksii 1985 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:58 14:05 19:11 11:56   69
31 Savenko Natalia 1981 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:55 19:15 12:00 70
79 Semenov Oleksandr 1986 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:30 19:15 12:00   71
80 Shestak Dmitriy 1986 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:55 19:15 12:00   72
69 Kramarenko Volodymyr 1979 Kyiv Ukraine 7:15 9:50 14:05 19:19 12:04 73
76 Nefedchenko Denis 1994 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:25 15:00 19:24 12:09   74
46 Prihod'ko Denis 1994 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:59 15:00 19:24 12:09   75
43 Hvozdakov Viktor 1991 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:32 13:40 19:26 12:11 76
103 Heiko Bohdan 1994 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:48 14:05 19:30 12:15   77
13 Skorobagatko Bogdan 1976 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:59 14:05 19:30 12:15   78
99 Tyufanov Sergiy 1985 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:53 13:55 19:42 12:27   79
100 Tyufanova Yanina 1986 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:53 13:55 19:42 12:27 80
104 Fesenko Evgeniy 1984 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:08 14:30 19:52 12:37   81
9 Gavriluk Dmitriy 1983 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:11 13:55 19:52 12:37   82
81 Jaber Waleed 1982 Jahra Kuwait 7:15 9:50 13:55 19:52 12:37 83
35 Khyzhniak Ihor 1986 Okhtyrka Ukraine 7:15 9:50 14:35 19:52 12:37   84
50 Mokhir Andriy 1969 Konotop Ukraine 7:15 9:50 14:05 19:52 12:37   85
111 Orlov Oleksii 1989 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:11 13:55 19:52 12:37   86
63 Ostapenko Alexandr 1984 Okhtyrka Ukraine 7:15 DNC 14:35 19:52 12:37   87
85 Ostapets Sergey 1957 Zaporozhye Ukraine 7:15 10:08 14:30 19:52 12:37 88
49 Grytsay Pavlo 1988 Konotop Ukraine 7:15 9:50 13:55 20:12 12:57   89
66 Zarudniy Dima 1984 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:17 16:20 20:41 13:26   90
37 Cherkasov Dmytro 1989 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 11:15 DNC DNF DNF    
61 Lokhonja Andrej 1985 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 9:13 13:10 DNF DNF    
98 Melnyk Andrii 1981 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:33 DNC DNF DNF    
91 Pats Aleksey 1984 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:47 16:20 DNF DNF    
65 Tkachenko Andrey 1991 Sumy Ukraine 7:15 10:17 16:35 DNF DNF    
DNC -
DNF -