200 " , "
5 2012 ., .

.
1 2 5
()
48 ZABOLOTNYI Viacheslav Fenix 1980 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 9:42 9:55 12:23 13:00 15:18 7:48
98 KUTSENKO Ievgen magnus 1986 Kyiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 9:42 9:55 12:20 12:50 15:24 7:54
41 YELETSKYI Gleb Glebbio 1990 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 9:42 9:55 12:34 13:00 15:24 7:54
27 SHATALOV Aleksandr 1963 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 9:42 9:55 12:30 13:00 15:38 8:08
42 ANATSKO Ievgen evg 1983 Kyiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 9:42 9:55 12:23 13:23 16:03 8:33
43 RIABOV Iurii   1979 Kyiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:48 10:00 10:15 13:09 13:23 16:03 8:33
37 DAVIDENKO Aleksandr   1961 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 9:49 9:55 12:34 13:29 16:27 8:57
103 STOVPCHENKO Anton   1992 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:10 13:22 13:43 16:43 9:13
16 CHUMAK Yuriy Uri2 1979 Lviv, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:15 13:22 13:43 16:48 9:18
23 IGNATIEV Sergii 1970 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 10:00 10:15 13:15 13:41 16:48 9:18
33 MUKHIN Aleksandr any2any 1982 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:56 10:06 10:15 13:25 13:43 17:05 9:35
39 OPANASENKO Oleksandr Skiv 1983 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:56 10:07 10:20 13:25 13:43 17:05 9:35
87 ZAYETS Oleksandr   1961 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:57 10:05 10:10 13:31 13:40 17:05 9:35
55 ZHUK Sergey Spartak 1954 Bryansk, Russia 7:30 9:08 10:28 10:40 13:31 13:53 17:05 9:35
74 BELMAS Sergey   1983 Bryansk, Russia 7:30 8:55 10:10 10:26 14:00 14:05 17:19 9:49
54 KATKALOV Aleksandr scorp1on 1983 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:15 13:37 14:05 17:31 10:01
20 LOZOVOY Anton 1979 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:50 10:05 10:15 13:11 14:33 17:43 10:13
24 DUBIKOV Valerii 1994 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:15 13:31 14:33 17:50 10:20
66 PANASENKO Pavlo Pavell 1966 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:50 10:10 10:15 13:31 14:11 17:50 10:20
100 VOROJKO Dmitriy   1988 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:10 13:31 14:33 17:50 10:20
78 VLASENKO Valentin Valentin_Vlasenko 1966 Slavyansk, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 10:10 10:15 14:00 14:47 18:00 10:30
61 HRYN' Oleksandr schwarz 1974 Poltava, Ukraine 7:30 8:50 10:07 10:15 14:00 14:55 18:09 10:39
101 STOYAN Sergey cliver 1970 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:17 10:30 14:00 14:47 18:10 10:40
7 DUBYNSKYI Serhii Realyst 1959 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:10 10:13 13:31 14:47 18:13 10:43
64 FIRST Evgeniy first 1990 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:30 13:57 14:47 18:13 10:43
1 HRYSHYN Henadiy MABP 1969 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:13 13:31 14:46 18:13 10:43
72 KALCHENKO Igor Igor 1976 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:40 9:42 9:55 12:23 14:47 18:13 10:43
15 KASYAN Viktor ViX 1983 Poltava, Ukraine 7:30 8:53 10:07 10:15 13:37 14:55 18:13 10:43
65 KOVALEV Ruslan   1990 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:30 13:57 14:50 18:13 10:43
44 MALICHENKO Oleksandr Malik`s 1981 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:50 10:05 10:15 14:00 14:46 18:13 10:43
3 MYKHAILYK Oleg OlMi 1966 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:55 10:16 10:35 13:57 14:52 18:13 10:43
21 PIDDUBNYY Ruslan Dino 1977 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:35 13:47 14:50 18:13 10:43
17 PUGACH Volodymyr 1961 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:15 13:31 14:47 18:13 10:43
13 REMNOV Bohdan VeloBon 1994 Shostka, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:06 10:15 13:46 14:54 18:13 10:43
104 ZLAMAN Andrii   1997 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:48 10:00 10:10 13:37 14:55 18:13 10:43
14 BLAGOSMYSLOV Stanislav Gvademaus 1987 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:10 10:15 13:31 14:46 18:16 10:46
4 BONDARENKO Grigorii Abadonna 1962 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:10 10:13 13:46 14:47 18:16 10:46
11 BONDARENKO Stepan POOMBA 1984 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:10 10:15 13:47 14:47 18:16 10:46
29 CHERNYAK Aleksandr socik 1966 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:50 10:05 10:15 14:00 14:40 18:16 10:46
69 KALYSH Sergej Hvost 1989 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:48 10:08 10:27 13:57 14:47 18:16 10:46
71 LAZARENKO Yurij   1992 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:48 10:08 10:30 13:57 14:47 18:16 10:46
73 KNIAZIEV Denys Den 1981 Shostka, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:18 10:37 14:00 14:55 18:23 10:53
5 KUSHNIR Dmytro Indian 1982 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:10 10:35 13:57 14:52 18:23 10:53
6 POLIAKOV Ievgenii 1979 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:10 10:13 13:57 14:47 18:23 10:53
67 GOLOVCHENKO Viacheslav scorp1on 1987 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:13 13:47 15:00 18:25 10:55
76 KARPENKO Andrey __ 1984 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:34 14:00 15:00 18:25 10:55
82 KIRICHEK Sergei Smi312 1990 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:30 14:31 14:47 18:25 10:55
77 RYABINKA Denis   1986 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:34 14:00 15:00 18:25 10:55
59 KRAMARENKO Volodymyr kva 1979 Kyiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:02 10:28 10:42 14:00 14:42 18:30 11:00
70 SHAMRAY Maksim salveg 1993 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:55 10:16 10:30 13:46 15:07 18:32 11:02
10 MOKHIR Oleksiy XXel4ik 1994 Konotop, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:35 10:50 13:47 14:55 18:36 11:06
8 NEVZOROV Alexey AlexN10 1978 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:50 10:10 10:13 14:44 15:00 18:36 11:06
60 BOLTONOSOV Sergey Minstel 1986 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:02 10:28 10:42 14:00 14:55 18:40 11:10
75 BOZHENKO Nikolay estiliz 1970 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:05 10:27 10:42 14:00 14:55 18:40 11:10
9 MOKHIR Andriy Andre 1969 Konotop, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:40 10:50 14:27 14:55 18:46 11:16
62 PARKHOMENKO Viktor Ekolog 1984 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:55 10:30 10:50 14:20 15:17 18:46 11:16
56 POLIANKO Viktor 1983 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:38 10:53 14:22 15:17 18:50 11:20
89 USENKO Andreii other 1983 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:36 13:57 15:07 18:50 11:20
91 ZUBENOK Aleksandr Sandr 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:50 10:08 10:25 13:57 15:07 18:50 11:20
85 MIHEENKO Dmitriy DimonM27 1990 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:34 14:00 15:07 18:56 11:26
38 NECHEPORENKO Andrii Andr Necheporenko 1962 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:03 10:32 10:37 14:27 15:00 18:56 11:26
2 SKOROBAGATKO Bogdan dansk 1976 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:04 10:30 10:35 14:14 15:15 18:56 11:26
58 KUZMENKO Olexandr kusmuch 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:38 10:52 14:28 15:40 19:00 11:30
88 FEDOSIEIEV Andrii Nokia2141 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:36 10:45 14:27 15:00 19:04 11:34
34 SYNIAHIN Volodymyr BoxaSin 1964 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:10 10:48 11:00 14:45 15:58 19:08 11:38
12 GAVRILUK Dmitriy Shrek 1983 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:34 14:22 15:33 19:15 11:45
30 OLESCHENKO Yuriy BARTON 1987 Lebedyn, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:17 10:35 14:22 15:33 19:15 11:45
35 TYTENKO Dmytro 1989 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 8:52 10:10 10:15 14:14 15:12 19:15 11:45
22 TYUFANOV Sergey Kwidok 1985 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:17 10:34 14:22 15:33 19:15 11:45
83 BORISENKO Dmitriy siddd 1984 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:48 11:00 14:45 15:33 19:20 11:50
50 ZAPYSHNYI Ihor 1960 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:10 10:48 11:00 14:48 15:28 19:20 11:50
46 ZAPYSHNYI Oleh Ozy 1967 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:10 10:48 11:00 14:45 15:28 19:20 11:50
52 VAKULA Denys deniks 1967 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:17 10:26 14:13 15:33 19:30 12:00
31 ZAGOSKIN Pavlo Nikso 1963 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:48 10:50 15:20 15:54 19:30 12:00
36 ANTONOV Evgenii   1987 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:30 14:11 16:00 19:45 12:15
95 KUSHCHENKO Artem art_kustch 1982 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:16 10:30 14:11 16:00 19:45 12:15
32 SHESTAK Dmitriy   1986 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:40 10:50 15:17 16:05 19:45 12:15
93 POCHOMA Oleksandr amoreebay 1981 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:38 10:50 15:20 15:52 19:55 12:25
94 TOLSTOV Dmytro   1981 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:38 10:50 15:20 15:52 19:55 12:25
96 PINCHUK Denis redsrer 1982 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:55 10:27 10:38 14:58 15:39 20:00 12:30
40 POBOINYI Andrii aizyk 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:38 10:50 15:20 15:40 20:00 12:30
79 SHVYDKA Kateryna   1989 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:52 11:10 15:20 15:52 20:00 12:30
80 SHVYDKYI Yurij Shved 1965 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:52 11:10 15:20 15:52 20:00 12:30
81 SIKALENKO Maxim merida 1985 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:52 11:10 15:20 15:52 20:00 12:30
28 TUROV Vadim   1987 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:40 10:50 15:20 16:05 20:10 12:40
25 BABUH Evgeny GoodTime 1988 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:00 10:40 10:50 15:20 16:05 20:11 12:41
47 CHORNYI Vitalii Vitalii 1983 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:10 10:47 11:00 15:20 15:52 20:20 12:50
99 FESENKO Ievgeniy   1984 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:18 10:48 10:50 14:58 15:33 20:20 12:50
53 ZHILYAKOV Oleksandr 1960 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:30 9:30 11:17 11:27 15:39 16:05 20:35 13:05
68 IZMAYLOV Kirill e-fox3 1984 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:05 10:27 10:38 15:00 15:30 DNF DNF  
105 PARUMOV Nikolai   1983 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 8:47 10:00 10:10 14:43 16:05 DNF DNF
92 PITALENKO Alexander 1982 Sumy, Ukraine 7:30 9:30 11:15 11:26 15:20 15:54 DNF DNF