"Velo-Sport Sumy Randonneurs" 2012

.
BRM200, 05.05.2012 BRM200, 15.09.2012 BRM300, 16.06.2012 BRM400, 21.07.2012 BRM600, 24.08.2012
. . . . .
1 SR ZABOLOTNYI Viacheslav Fenix 1980 Sumy, Ukraine 7:48 25,6 8:48 22,7 11:56 25,1 17:40 22,6 35:57 16,7 1 700 82:09
2 SR SHATALOV Aleksandr 1963 Sumy, Ukraine 8:08 24,6 12:12 16,4 11:58 25,1 17:40 22,6 32:45 18,3 1 700 82:43
3 SR REMNOV Bohdan VeloBon 1994 Shostka, Ukraine 10:43 18,7 9:19 21,5 13:09 22,8 19:38 20,4 36:30 16,4 1 700 89:19
4 SR PUGACH Volodymyr 1961 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7 9:55 20,2 13:51 21,7 18:52 21,2 36:25 16,5 1 700 89:46
5 SR KATKALOV Aleksandr   1983 Sumy, Ukraine 10:01 20,0 9:57 20,1 14:18 21,0 22:12 18,0 37:10 16,1 1 700 93:38
6 SR DUBYNSKYI Serhii Realyst 1959 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7 12:31 16,0 13:09 22,8 19:30 20,5 38:05 15,8 1 700 93:58
7 SR BONDARENKO Grigorii Abadonna 1962 Sumy, Ukraine 10:46 18,6 11:16 17,8 13:17 22,6 20:30 19,5 38:15 15,7 1 700 94:04
8 SR MYKHAILYK Oleg OlMi 1966 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7 12:12 16,4 14:19 21,0 19:45 20,3 37:50 15,9 1 700 94:49
9 SR KUSHNIR Dmytro Indian 1982 Sumy, Ukraine 10:53 18,4 13:25 14,9 13:43 21,9 20:29 19,5 36:25 16,5 1 700 94:55
10 SR KRAMARENKO Volodymyr kva 1979 Kyiv, Ukraine 11:00 18,2 13:00 15,4 16:45 17,9 21:44 18,4 38:10 15,7 1 700 100:39
11 SR PIDDUBNYY Ruslan Dino 1977 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7     13:43 21,9 20:29 19,5 36:25 16,5 1 500 81:20
12 SR IGNATIEV Sergii 1970 Kharkiv, Ukraine 9:18 21,5     15:24 19,5 20:04 19,9 36:35 16,4 1 500 81:21
13 SR HRYN' Oleksandr schwarz 1974 Poltava, Ukraine 10:39 18,8     14:20 20,9 19:47 20,2 37:50 15,9 1 500 82:36
14 SR BOZHENKO Nikolay estiliz 1970 Sumy, Ukraine 11:10 17,9     15:29 19,4 22:00 18,2 38:35 15,6 1 500 87:14
15   VLASENKO Valentin Valentin_Vlasenko 1966 Slavyansk, Ukraine 10:30 19,0         18:55 21,1 36:35 16,4 1 200 66:00
16   OPANASENKO Oleksandr Skiv 1983 Kharkiv, Ukraine 9:35 20,9 9:24 21,3 14:35 20,6 21:21 18,7     1 100 54:55
17   HRYSHYN Henadiy MABP 1969 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7 12:31 16,0 13:09 22,8 18:52 21,2   DNF 1 100 55:15
18   SHAMRAY Maksim salveg 1993 Sumy, Ukraine 11:02 18,1 10:33 19,0 13:47 21,8 21:12 18,9     1 100 56:34
19 SR ANATSKO Ievgen evg 1983 Kyiv, Ukraine 8:33 23,4 8:28 23,6         39:40 15,1 1 000 56:41
20   STOYAN Sergey cliver 1970 Kharkiv, Ukraine 10:40 18,8     14:04 21,3 21:54 18,3     900 46:38
21   KASYAN Viktor ViX 1983 Poltava, Ukraine 10:43 18,7     14:20 20,9 23:23 17,1     900 48:26
22   BOLTONOSOV Sergey Minstel 1986 Kharkiv, Ukraine 11:10 17,9     15:47 19,0 22:00 18,2     900 48:57
23   ZUBENOK Aleksandr Sandr 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 11:20 17,6 10:31 19,0     19:44 20,3     800 41:35
24   POLIAKOV Ievgenii 1979 Sumy, Ukraine 10:53 18,4 9:53 20,2 16:45 17,9         700 37:31
25   MOKHIR Andriy Andre 1969 Konotop, Ukraine 11:16 17,8 12:45 15,7 14:36 20,5         700 38:37
26   ZAYETS Oleksandr   1961 Sumy, Ukraine 9:35 20,9         19:45 20,3     600 29:20
27   ZHUK Sergey Spartak 1954 Bryansk, Russia 9:35 20,9     12:38 23,7         500 22:13
28   MUKHIN Aleksandr any2any 1982 Kharkiv, Ukraine 9:35 20,9     13:40 22,0         500 23:15
29   STOVPCHENKO Anton   1992 Sumy, Ukraine 9:13 21,7     14:04 21,3         500 23:17
30   STRASHKO Yevhenii Zuldan 1986 Sumy, Ukraine     10:39 18,8 14:18 21,0         500 24:57
31   NEVZOROV Alexey AlexN10 1978 Sumy, Ukraine 11:06 18,0     14:19 21,0         500 25:25
32   TYTENKO Dmytro 1989 Kharkiv, Ukraine 11:45 17,0     15:34 19,3         500 27:19
33   KALYSH Sergej Hvost 1989 Sumy, Ukraine 10:46 18,6     16:45 17,9         500 27:31
34   TYUFANOV Sergey Kwidok 1985 Sumy, Ukraine 11:45 17,0     17:47 16,9         500 29:32
35   KUTSENKO Ievgen magnus 1986 Kyiv, Ukraine 7:54 25,3 9:01 22,2             400 16:55
36   DUBIKOV Valerii 1994 Sumy, Ukraine 10:20 19,4 10:31 19,0             400 20:51
37   GOLOVCHENKO Viacheslav scorp1on 1987 Sumy, Ukraine 10:55 18,3 10:31 19,0             400 21:26
38   KUZMENKO Olexandr kusmuch 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 11:30 17,4 10:09 19,7             400 21:39
39   KNIAZIEV Denys Den 1981 Shostka, Ukraine 10:53 18,4 11:10 17,9             400 22:03
40   USENKO Andreii other 1983 Sumy, Ukraine 11:20 17,6 10:45 18,6             400 22:05
41   MOKHIR Oleksiy XXel4ik 1994 Konotop, Ukraine 11:06 18,0 11:10 17,9             400 22:16
42   MIHEENKO Dmitriy DimonM27 1990 Sumy, Ukraine 11:26 17,5 10:52 18,4             400 22:18
43   SHESTAK Dmitriy   1986 Sumy, Ukraine 12:15 16,3 12:16 16,3             400 24:31
44   SKOROBAGATKO Bogdan dansk 1976 Sumy, Ukraine 11:26 17,5 13:05 15,3             400 24:31
45   VAKULA Denys deniks 1967 Sumy, Ukraine 12:00 16,7 12:44 15,7             400 24:44
46   BABUKH Ievgeni GoodTime 1988 Sumy, Ukraine 12:41 15,8 12:21 16,2             400 25:02
47   TORIANIK Yevhenii   1960 Ovruch, Ukraine         11:58 25,1         300 11:58
48   AVRAMENKO Sergii   1987 Poltava, Ukraine         14:00 21,4         300 14:00
49   DEREVYANKA Illya 1988 Poltava, Ukraine         14:00 21,4         300 14:00
50   GRABENKO Oleg OleGra 1989 Myrhorod, Ukraine         14:09 21,2         300 14:09
51   ZOLOTENKOV Anatoly asz 1951 Bryansk, Russia         15:16 19,7         300 15:16
52   PODLESNY Yury yayur 1969 Sumy, Ukraine         16:45 17,9         300 16:45
53   MIGAL Dmytro dimidi 1990 Sumy, Ukraine         17:27 17,2         300 17:27
54   SHKUROPAT Aleksandr Shkurik 1992 Sumy, Ukraine         17:27 17,2         300 17:27
55   VENDT Oleg   1963 Bryansk, Russia         17:27 17,2         300 17:27
56   BERKO Yanina   1986 Sumy, Ukraine         17:47 16,9         300 17:47
57   RYKOV Mykola giperon 1987 Sumy, Ukraine         17:47 16,9         300 17:47
58   DRAGAN Gleb felixs 1991 Sumy, Ukraine         18:17 16,4         300 18:17
59   KALINICHENKO Vladislav   1992 Sumy, Ukraine         18:17 16,4         300 18:17
60   YELETSKYI Gleb Glebbio 1990 Kharkiv, Ukraine 7:54 25,3                 200 7:54
61   RIABOV Iurii   1979 Kyiv, Ukraine 8:33 23,4                 200 8:33
62   DAVIDENKO Aleksandr   1961 Sumy, Ukraine 8:57 22,3                 200 8:57
63   VLADIMYROVA Juliia cchudo 1988 Kyiv, Ukraine     9:01 22,2             200 9:01
64   CHUMAK Yuriy Uri2 1979 Lviv, Ukraine 9:18 21,5                 200 9:18
65   BELMAS Sergey   1983 Bryansk, Russia 9:49 20,4                 200 9:49
66   LOZOVOY Anton 1979 Sumy, Ukraine 10:13 19,6                 200 10:13
67   PANASENKO Pavlo Pavell 1966 Sumy, Ukraine 10:20 19,4                 200 10:20
68   VOROJKO Dmitriy   1988 Sumy, Ukraine 10:20 19,4                 200 10:20
69   ABLIEIEV Oleksii lord 1987 Sumy, Ukraine     10:33 19,0             200 10:33
70   FURTAK Evgeniy Mr_Bubna 1989 Sumy, Ukraine     10:33 19,0             200 10:33
71   FIRST Evgeniy first 1990 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7                 200 10:43
72   KALCHENKO Igor Igor 1976 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7                 200 10:43
73   KOVALEV Ruslan   1990 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7                 200 10:43
74   MALICHENKO Oleksandr Malik`s 1981 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7                 200 10:43
75   ZLAMAN Andrii   1997 Sumy, Ukraine 10:43 18,7                 200 10:43
76   BLAGOSMYSLOV Stanislav Gvademaus 1987 Sumy, Ukraine 10:46 18,6                 200 10:46
77   BONDARENKO Stepan POOMBA 1984 Sumy, Ukraine 10:46 18,6                 200 10:46
78   CHERNYAK Aleksandr socik 1966 Sumy, Ukraine 10:46 18,6                 200 10:46
79   LAZARENKO Yurij   1992 Sumy, Ukraine 10:46 18,6                 200 10:46
80   Fedina Sergey nebo 1985 Sumy, Ukraine     10:52 18,4             200 10:52
81   GUTSAN Ihor   1984 Sumy, Ukraine     10:52 18,4             200 10:52
82   KARPENKO Andrey __ 1984 Sumy, Ukraine 10:55 18,3                 200 10:55
83   KIRICHEK Sergei Smi312 1990 Sumy, Ukraine 10:55 18,3 DNF DNF             200 10:55
84   RYABINKA Denis   1986 Sumy, Ukraine 10:55 18,3                 200 10:55
85   PARKHOMENKO Viktor Ekolog 1984 Sumy, Ukraine 11:16 17,8                 200 11:16
86   POLIANKO Viktor 1983 Sumy, Ukraine 11:20 17,6                 200 11:20
87   NECHEPORENKO Andrii Andr Necheporenko 1962 Kharkiv, Ukraine 11:26 17,5                 200 11:26
88   FEDOSIEIEV Andrii Nokia2141 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 11:34 17,3                 200 11:34
89   SYNIAHIN Volodymyr BoxaSin 1964 Kharkiv, Ukraine 11:38 17,2                 200 11:38
90   GAVRILUK Dmitriy Shrek 1983 Sumy, Ukraine 11:45 17,0                 200 11:45
91   OLESCHENKO Yuriy BARTON 1987 Lebedyn, Ukraine 11:45 17,0                 200 11:45
92   BORISENKO Dmitriy siddd 1984 Kharkiv, Ukraine 11:50 16,9                 200 11:50
93   ZAPYSHNYI Ihor 1960 Kharkiv, Ukraine 11:50 16,9                 200 11:50
94   ZAPYSHNYI Oleh Ozy 1967 Kharkiv, Ukraine 11:50 16,9                 200 11:50
95   ZAGOSKIN Pavlo Nikso 1963 Kharkiv, Ukraine 12:00 16,7                 200 12:00
96   ANTONOV Evgenii   1987 Sumy, Ukraine 12:15 16,3 12:13 16,4             400 24:28
97   KUSHCHENKO Artem art_kustch 1982 Sumy, Ukraine 12:15 16,3                 200 12:15
98   POCHOMA Oleksandr amoreebay 1981 Sumy, Ukraine 12:25 16,1                 200 12:25
99   TOLSTOV Dmytro   1981 Sumy, Ukraine 12:25 16,1                 200 12:25
100   PINCHUK Denis redsrer 1982 Sumy, Ukraine 12:30 16,0                 200 12:30
101   POBOINYI Andrii aizyk 1986 Sumy, Ukraine 12:30 16,0                 200 12:30
102   SHVYDKA Kateryna   1989 Sumy, Ukraine 12:30 16,0                 200 12:30
103   SHVYDKYI Yurij Shved 1965 Sumy, Ukraine 12:30 16,0                 200 12:30
104   SIKALENKO Maxim merida 1985 Sumy, Ukraine 12:30 16,0                 200 12:30
105   Kopytin Andrey starget 1981 Sumy, Ukraine     12:39 15,8             200 12:39
106   TUROV Vadim   1987 Sumy, Ukraine 12:40 15,8                 200 12:40
107   Tretyakov Andrei atrey 1982 Sumy, Ukraine     12:50 15,6             200 12:50
108   CHORNYI Vitalii Vitalii 1983 Kharkiv, Ukraine 12:50 15,6                 200 12:50
109   FESENKO Ievgeniy   1984 Sumy, Ukraine 12:50 15,6                 200 12:50
110   Korovai Mihail tifozi20 1994 Sumy, Ukraine     13:00 15,4             200 13:00
111   Verchova Liza Sagitta 1993 Sumy, Ukraine     13:00 15,4             200 13:00
112   ZHILYAKOV Oleksandr 1960 Kharkiv, Ukraine 13:05 15,3                 200 13:05
113   GOLUBKOV ANDRII fg 1981 Sumy, Ukraine     13:17 15,1             200 13:17
114   NIEDIELCHEV Maksym snake 1983 Sumy, Ukraine     13:17 15,1             200 13:17
115   KIRICHEK Tatyana   1983 Sumy, Ukraine     13:25 14,9             200 13:25
116   ABROSIMOV Artem   1984 Kirovograd, Ukraine     DNF DNF             ---  
117   GOLOVAN ROMAN xwandi 1988 Sumy, Ukraine     DNF DNF             ---  
118   IZMAYLOV Kirill e-fox3 1984 Sumy, Ukraine DNF DNF                 ---  
119   MELNYK Andrii Dagas 1981 Sumy, Ukraine     DNF DNF             ---  
120   PARUMOV Nikolai   1983 Sumy, Ukraine DNF DNF                 ---  
121   PITALENKO Alexander 1982 Sumy, Ukraine DNF DNF                 ---  
122   VAKULENKO Ihor moskalyk 1986 Sumy, Ukraine     DNF DNF             ---  
123   Volik Oleksandr alexander_ua 1980 Sumy, Ukraine     DNF DNF             ---